Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Basic Amenities And Beautification Of Dargoba Temple Campus, At Dargoba Mandir, Pare, Tal Khanapur, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Providing Basic Amenities And Beautification Of Dargoba Temple Campus, At Dargoba Mandir, Pare, Tal Khanapur, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1131117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/61/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khanapur-415307 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1977445 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic amenities and beautification of dargoba temple campus, at-dargoba mandir, pare, tal-khanapur, dist-sangli.
Providing basic amenities and beautification of dargoba temple campus, at-dargoba mandir, pare, tal-khanapur, dist-sangli.
Read moreConservation of pare dargoba tal khanapur dist sangli
Conservation of pare dargoba tal khanapur dist sangli
Read moreProject management consultant services, from concept to commissioning (on turnkey basis) for embelishment and incedental works at dargoba temple area at pare tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Project management consultant services, from concept to commissioning (on turnkey basis) for embelishment and incedental works at dargoba temple area at pare tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read more1) construction of compound wall to govt.land gat no.8a/1 at pare 2) providing facilities at dargoba devsthan at village pare in tal- khanapur dist - sangli.
1) construction of compound wall to govt.land gat no.8a/1 at pare 2) providing facilities at dargoba devsthan at village pare in tal- khanapur dist - sangli.
Read moreProject management consultant services, from concept to commissioning (on turnkey basis) as specified in request for proposal for embelishment and incedental works at dargoba temple area at pare tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Project management consultant services, from concept to commissioning (on turnkey basis) as specified in request for proposal for embelishment and incedental works at dargoba temple area at pare tal-khanapur dist-sangli.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of salshinge vasumbe renavi revansidhdh pare bamani mdr 137 tal khanapur dist sangli
Annual maintenance of salshinge vasumbe renavi revansidhdh pare bamani mdr 137 tal khanapur dist sangli
Read moreBeautification illumination parking and basic amenities for shree mahadev temple mallem sancordem in dharbandora taluka
Beautification illumination parking and basic amenities for shree mahadev temple mallem sancordem in dharbandora taluka
Read moreBeautification at gaondevi temple in ward no. 66, ayre. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Beautification at gaondevi temple in ward no. 66, ayre. (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreimprovement to kharsundi balawadi pare alte road mdr-26 km 12/00 to 32/500 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kharsundi balawadi pare alte road mdr-26 km 12/00 to 32/500 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read more1) improvement to pare to rupnar vasti road vr-182 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to n.h.166e to revangaon approach road vr-22 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to shengagewadi bhadkewadi road vr-33 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4
1) improvement to pare to rupnar vasti road vr-182 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 2) improvement to n.h.166e to revangaon approach road vr-22 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli. 3) improvement to shengagewadi bhadkewadi road vr-33 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli 4
Read moreof your Industry type