Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Oil Filter Part No 5050869,Engine Oil Filter Bypass Part No 5050832,Fuel Filter Part No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5170833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TRISHUL TREAD PVT LTD
778359.86
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRISHUL TREAD PVT LTD | - | 26-07-2024 16:20:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRISHUL TREAD PVT LTD | Item Categories : ENGINE OIL FILTER PART NO - 5050869,ENGINE OIL FILTER BYPASS PART NO - 5050832,FUEL FILTER PART NO | 778359.86 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENGINE OIL FILTER PART NO - 5050869 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 11589.960 |
| ENGINE OIL FILTER BYPASS PART NO - 5050832 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 16461.000 |
| FUEL FILTER PART NO - 4616864 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 10270.720 |
| PRIMARY FUEL FILTER PART NO - 4078360 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 11866.080 |
| A C ELEMENT PART NO - 4390060 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 32011.040 |
| AIR FILTER OUTER PART NO - 4391205 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 100592.640 |
| FILTER PART NO - 4325820 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 36749.920 |
| STRAINER PART NO - 4210224 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 21707.280 |
| PILOT FILTER PART NO - 3015259 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1798.320 |
| O RING PART NO - A810190 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 5614.440 |
| PIN PART NO - TE04412 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 6348.400 |
| WASHER PART NO - TE03584 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3681.600 |
| WIPER MOTOR PART NO - 4369540 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49941.140 |
| WIPER BLADE PART NO - 4369542 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5778.460 |
| WIPERARM PART NO - 4369541 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5327.700 |
| SPROCKET PART NO - 1022168 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 72629.000 |
| WASHER SPRING PART NO - A590920 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1132.800 |
| BOLT PART NO - J932060 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2242.000 |
| SPRING PART NO - YA00020677 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 249023.660 |
| ROD PISTON PART NO - 2040779 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6329.520 |
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read more5050869, oil filter element,5050832, lub oil filter,4616864, fuel filter element,3015259, pilot fil
Read more
5050869, oil filter element,5050832, lub oil filter,4616864, fuel filter element,3015259, pilot fil
Read more
Engine oil filter,fuel filter pre,air filter,oil filter bypass,oil filter,element fuel filter,fuel
Read more
Filter fuel, part no.4326739,fuel filter, part no.4616864,engine oil filter, part no.4484495,elemen
Read more
Old unserviceable fuel filter replacement,fuel filter,oil filter,bypass filter,air filter,engine oi
Read more
Engine oil filter part no te23667,fuel filter part no te24170,transmission filter part no 075013105
Read more
Fuel filter,oil bypass filter,oil filter,air filter,engine lube oil,glassy coolant,freight charges
Read more
of your Industry type