Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing And Repair Of Different Ghats At The Bank Of River Narmada In Omkareshwar, Distt. Khandwa (Mp)
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Railing And Repair Of Different Ghats At The Bank Of River Narmada In Omkareshwar, Distt. Khandwa (Mp)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHDC_772236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHDC/3/C/261/NIT-670/2327 date 18.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Admin building Urju vihar OSP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing sign board at different locations in narmada river banks/ghats and g.i. chain link fencing on mamleshwar setu at omkareshwar
Providing and fixing sign board at different locations in narmada river banks/ghats and g.i. chain link fencing on mamleshwar setu at omkareshwar
Read moreSupply and fixing cast iron pole at omkareshwar distt. khandwa.
Supply and fixing cast iron pole at omkareshwar distt. khandwa.
Read moreProviding watch and ward services at urja vihar parisar, omkareshwar power station, siddhwarkut, distt. khandwa (mp).
Providing watch and ward services at urja vihar parisar, omkareshwar power station, siddhwarkut, distt. khandwa (mp).
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa m.p.
Providing, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa m.p.
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Providing, fixing and commissioning of dg set and providing of operating staff for dg set and gate operation at rd 12.393 km at osp main canal omkareshwar distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read moreSupply, installation of safety railing at several ghats along kshipra river in ujjain city
Supply, installation of safety railing at several ghats along kshipra river in ujjain city
Read moreSupply, installation of safety railing at several ghats along kshipra river in ujjain city
Supply, installation of safety railing at several ghats along kshipra river in ujjain city
Read moreProviding, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Providing, fixing and commissioning of railing on platform and stairs of cr gates and escape gates at rd 34.900 km at isp main canal distt. khandwa (m.p.)
Read morePremonsoon maintenance and servicing work of omkareshwar control structure(osp) irrigation canal gates(2 nos. service and 2 nos. emergency) and chph gates(2 nos. service and 2 nos. emergency) at omkareshwar distt- khandwa year 2024-25
Premonsoon maintenance and servicing work of omkareshwar control structure(osp) irrigation canal gates(2 nos. service and 2 nos. emergency) and chph gates(2 nos. service and 2 nos. emergency) at omkareshwar distt- khandwa year 2024-25
Read moreSupply, installation of safety railing at several ghats along kshipra river in ujjain city-3rd call
Supply, installation of safety railing at several ghats along kshipra river in ujjain city-3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type