Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Mahalpimpri To Mandki Road, (Odr 87), Km. 1/00 To 2/500, Tq. And Dist. Aurangabd
Description
S.T.B.T. Mahalpimpri To Mandki Road, (Odr 87), Km. 1/00 To 2/500, Tq. And Dist. Aurangabd
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AURAN_919056_1
Reference
Number
ZP/WORKS/5054/276/23/6/23
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 31385
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 20:40
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.