Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kf Pipe Size Ro 100/0100,Kf Pipe Size Ro 80/01000,Kf Pipe Size Ro 80/0500
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6090628 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 14:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreKf pipe size ro 100/0500 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/0400 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/030
Read more
Kf pipe size ro 100/0500 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/0400 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/030
Read more
Kf pipe size ro 80/0150 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 80/100 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 80/0125 wi
Read more
Kf pipe size ro 100/0200 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/0150 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/012
Read more
Kf pipe size ro 100/0200 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/0150 with flanges,kf pipe size ro 100/012
Read more
of your Industry type