Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work At Hatighat On Yamuna Kinara Road Towards Yamuna Bank.
|
| Description |
Beautification Work At Hatighat On Yamuna Kinara Road Towards Yamuna Bank.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_852440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11-10-2023/NAGAR NIGAM/27-10-2023/01 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 16.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreof your Industry type