Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Underground Rcc Np3 600 Mm Dia Pipeline For Dewatering Flood Water From Low Lying Area Of Fields Of Village Chiri Outfall Chiri Minor At Rd 11575/L
|
| Description |
Laying Underground Rcc Np3 600 Mm Dia Pipeline For Dewatering Flood Water From Low Lying Area Of Fields Of Village Chiri Outfall Chiri Minor At Rd 11575/L
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_438149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20255F145B29 7DA4 4C22 A794 18883ECC0CA9125IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 54540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515473 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying underground rcc 600 mm dia np3 pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of village assan outfall into kiloi link drain at rd 8000/l
Laying underground rcc 600 mm dia np3 pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of village assan outfall into kiloi link drain at rd 8000/l
Read moreLaying underground rcc 900 mm dia np3 pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of village morkheri outfall into assan link drain at rd 2100/l
Laying underground rcc 900 mm dia np3 pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of village morkheri outfall into assan link drain at rd 2100/l
Read moreLaying underground hdpe pipe line dewatering flood water from low lying area of village bhaini maharajpur outfall at rd 47000-l jui feeder.
Laying underground hdpe pipe line dewatering flood water from low lying area of village bhaini maharajpur outfall at rd 47000-l jui feeder.
Read moreLaying underground hdpe pipe line for dewatering low lying area village bhaini chanderpal.
Laying underground hdpe pipe line for dewatering low lying area village bhaini chanderpal.
Read moreLaying underground hdpe pipe line for dewatering flooded water from low lying area filed village farmana khas outfall at rd 57200/l karsola minor.
Laying underground hdpe pipe line for dewatering flooded water from low lying area filed village farmana khas outfall at rd 57200/l karsola minor.
Read moreLaying underground r.c.c pipe line np3 (1000mm dia) for dewatering of flood water from fields and abadi of village bahuakbarpur to outfall rd kahnaur disty. 94980/r with 20 cs pump house
Laying underground r.c.c pipe line np3 (1000mm dia) for dewatering of flood water from fields and abadi of village bahuakbarpur to outfall rd kahnaur disty. 94980/r with 20 cs pump house
Read moreLaying 600 mm dia rcc np-3 pipe for dewatering of flood water from low lying area of fields of village barhana into kcb drain at rd 104400-l.
Laying 600 mm dia rcc np-3 pipe for dewatering of flood water from low lying area of fields of village barhana into kcb drain at rd 104400-l.
Read moreLaying underground pvc pipe line for dewatering flood water from low laying area of fields of village rurkee near gurucul distt. rohtak to kiloi link drain outfall at rd 19400/r
Laying underground pvc pipe line for dewatering flood water from low laying area of fields of village rurkee near gurucul distt. rohtak to kiloi link drain outfall at rd 19400/r
Read moreLaying underground 200 mm dia ac mazza 2.5 kg/sqcm pressure pipeline for dewatering of flood water from low laying fields of village baniyani to outfall rd 1800-r of baniyani sub link drain
Laying underground 200 mm dia ac mazza 2.5 kg/sqcm pressure pipeline for dewatering of flood water from low laying fields of village baniyani to outfall rd 1800-r of baniyani sub link drain
Read moreLaying underground 200 mm dia ac mazza 2.5 kg/sqcm pressure pipeline for dewatering of flood water from low laying fields of village baniyani to outfall rd 1800-r of baniyani sub link drain
Laying underground 200 mm dia ac mazza 2.5 kg/sqcm pressure pipeline for dewatering of flood water from low laying fields of village baniyani to outfall rd 1800-r of baniyani sub link drain
Read moreof your Industry type