Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 631/Mpphscl/Mobile Medical Unit/Qc/2024, Dated 13 12 2024
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Mobile Medical Unit On Turnkey Basis (Base Vehicle, Fabrication And Medical Equipment) To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_388257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-631/MPPHSCL/Mobile Medical Unit/QC/2024, Dated 13-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7375 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457136 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-778/mpphscl/barcode scanner/qc/2025, dated- 13-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of barcode scanner to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-777/mpphscl/various ot table /qc/2025, dated- 13-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various ot table to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-632/mpphscl/mobile dental unit/dated- 13-12-202
Online tender for the quantity contract of mobile dental unit on turnkey basis (base vehicle,&#x0d fabrication and medical equipment) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of&#x0d government of madhya pradesh &#x0d
Read moreT-633/mpphscl/prive gynecology infertility equipment /qc/2024, dated 27-12-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of prive gynecology infertility equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-592/mpphscl/mobile dental unit/qc/2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of mobile dental unit on turnkey basis (base vehicle, fabrication and medical equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT- 478/mpphscl/laparoscope/qc/23 dated 12-08-23
Online tender for the quantity contract of laparoscope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-664/mpphscl/air mattress /qc/2025, dated 13-05-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of air mattress to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-629/mpphscl/ cbct machine /qc/2024, dated 06-11-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of cbct machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-581/mpphscl/ct simulator/qc/2024 dated 17-05-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of ct simulator to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-595/mpphscl/sonography machine/qc/2024 dated 22-07-2024
Online tender for the quantity contract of sonography machine to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type