Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain At Ambalur Kallai Km 9 650 To 9 710. Drainage Work
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of&Amp#X0d
Damaged Drain At Ambalur Kallai Km 9 650 To&Amp#X0d
9 710. Drainage Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_799893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/2233/2023_5_1_1/1 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amballur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326707 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreReconstruction of damaged drain
Reconstruction of damaged drain from ho pinku chaskraborty to culvert 48.00 1.05 m at ward no 03 within maynaguri municipality.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged drain
Reconstruction of damaged drain from ho pinku chaskraborty to culvert 48.00 x 1.05 m at ward no 03 within maynaguri municipality
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Read moreReconstruction of damaged drain at olavakkode malampuzha road km 3/350
General urgent reconstruction of&#x0d damaged drain at olavakkode malampuzha&#x0d road km 3 350 urgent reconstruction of&#x0d damaged drain at km 3/350 of olavakkode&#x0d malampuzha road general civil work
Read moreReconstruction of old damaged vrb of lahtoi drain at km 37.920
Reconstruction of old damaged vrb of lahtoi drain at km 37.920
Read moreFdr-reconstruction of damaged drain in palakkad -chittur road at km 9/400 to 9/700 under chittur lac in palakkad district
Fdr-reconstruction of damaged drain in palakkad -chittur road at km 9/400 to&#x0d 9/700 under chittur lac in palakkad district.
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged culvert at 5/160 and providing drainage between km 4/900 to 5/200 of peringadi-pallikkuni road-reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing drain
Reconstruction of damaged culvert
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-
General-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-reconstruction of damaged drain at km 2/600 to 2/900 of olavakkode - malampuzha road-
Read moreAmrut-storm water drainage-construction and rejuvenation of secondary drain of kallai river near kottaram road
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type