Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zila Banda Tehsil Pailani Gram Sindhan Kalan, Gata No 99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 Area 45.00 Acre Me Balu/Morrum Khanan Ka Kary (S 21)
|
| Description |
Zila Banda Tehsil Pailani Gram Sindhan Kalan, Gata No 99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 Area 45.00 Acre Me Balu/Morrum Khanan Ka Kary (S 21)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_GEOMN_825333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2361/KHANIJ-30, BANDA DATE-26.07.2023 S-21 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 98.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COLLECTORATE BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-18)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-18)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-26)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-99/3, 99/22, 100/7, 101/5, 103/10, 104/2, 104/5 area 45.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-26)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-16)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-16)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s.n-13)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s.n-13)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram sadi khadar, gata no-60 area 44.47 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-05)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram sadi khadar, gata no-60 area 44.47 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-05)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-23)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-23)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s-18)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram padohra khadar, gata no-165,166,174 area 34.59 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s-18)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-683/43, 684/6, 693/48,684/7, 692/1, 699/3 area 46.94 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s-11)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram sindhan kalan, gata no-683/43, 684/6, 693/48,684/7, 692/1, 699/3 area 46.94 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s-11)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram khaptiha kalan, gata no-62,63/1 area 42.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-17)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram khaptiha kalan, gata no-62,63/1 area 42.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (sr-17)
Read moreZila banda tehsil pailani gram khaptiha kalan, gata no-62,63/1 area 42.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s.r-01)
Zila banda tehsil pailani gram khaptiha kalan, gata no-62,63/1 area 42.00 acre me balu/morrum khanan ka kary (s.r-01)
Read moreof your Industry type