Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cylinder Key,Alien Key Set,Punching Tool,Clamp Meter,Hose Pipe 6inch,Double Gauge Manifold,Vacuum P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3711330
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 19, 2023 02:27
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EVERLITE ENTERPRISE - 21-07-2023 17:46:32 N/A Qualified
2 KHANNA TRADERS - 23-07-2023 17:49:59 N/A Qualified
3 SOHAM ENTERPRISES - 23-07-2023 13:42:42 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KHANNA TRADERS Item Categories : cylinder key,alien Key set,Punching tool,Clamp Meter,Hose Pipe 6inch,Double Gauge Manifold,Vacuum P 29839.00 L1
2 EVERLITE ENTERPRISE Item Categories : cylinder key,alien Key set,Punching tool,Clamp Meter,Hose Pipe 6inch,Double Gauge Manifold,Vacuum P 30942.00 L2
3 SOHAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : cylinder key,alien Key set,Punching tool,Clamp Meter,Hose Pipe 6inch,Double Gauge Manifold,Vacuum P 31265.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise