Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Crds Agly Ttkm 0 350 0 450 Urgent Rectification Works To Thottakam Branch Canal Between Ch 0 350 Km To 0 450 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_685440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2522/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALADY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066616 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General crds agly rect ttkm br 0 473 0 570 25 26 urgent rectification works to thottakam branch canal between ch 0 473 km to ch 0 570 km general civil work 1
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral crds agly rect ttkm br 0 450 0500 2324 urgent rectification works to thottakam branch canal between ch 0450 km and ch 0500 km and maintenance of spout at ch 6 805 km at kalady main canal general civil work
Urgent rectification works
Read moreCrds 2023 24 rbc urgent rectification works to alathur branch canal between ch 0 450km and ch 0 550km including rectification near tail end
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral crds agly rect manj br 7 200 7250 2324 urgent rectification works to manjapra branch canal between ch 7200 m and 7250 m general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc bet ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc between ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral iip crds rectification of adichily iip crds rectification of adichily branch canal in between ch 0 400 to 0 800 km general civil work
Rectification work of canal
Read moreGeneral kty crds urgent rect mv branch urgent rectification and restoration works to mv branch canal between 0 000 km to 0 020 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreof your Industry type