Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dhalai Rasta To Ratan Ghosh House At Village Sujapur Sansad No Mouram Xiv Mouja Sujapur Jl 106 Plot No Xx Under Mougram Gram Panchayat Ketugram Ii Block Dist Purba Burdwan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_675770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/KETU-II/MGP/2023-24/021 (2 nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sujapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1469796 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from dhalai rasta to ratan ghosh house at village sujapur sansad no mouram xiv mouja sujapur j l 106 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii block dist purba burdwan
Construction of pcc road
Read moreInstallation of solar sub marsible for drinking water near mougram masjid at village mougram sansad no mougram iv mouja sujapur jl 102 plot xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii dev block dist purba bardhaman
Solar powered drinking water supply
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sisu majhi house to dhalai rasta at village bishnupur, sansad no mouram vii mouja bishnupur jl 111 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii block dist purba burdwan
Construction of pcc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of hat shed at mougram bus stand at village mougram, sansad no mougram ii mouja mougram, j l 102 plot xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii dev block dist purba bardhaman
Rural at shed
Read moreConstruction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Construction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from narayan ghosh house to bangsi ghosh house at village raghupur sansad no mouram xiii mouja raghupur jl 109 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii block dist purba burdwan
Construction of pcc road
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to rahim sk land at village charsujapur sansad no mouram xix mouja charsujapur j l 105 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii block dist purba burdwan
Cc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chow rastar more to char sujapur at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from chow rastar more to char sujapur at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kalu sk to river bank at mougram under mougram gram panchayet under ketugram-ii panchayet samity 91968072
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kalu sk to river bank at mougram under mougram gram panchayet under ketugram-ii panchayet samity 91968072
Read moreof your Industry type