Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From Minu Bibi House To Hilal Sekh House At Mouri Sansad No Ix Activity Id 89757091
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Filter Chamber From Minu Bibi House To Hilal Sekh House At Mouri Sansad No Ix Activity Id 89757091
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_742636_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/ANK/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1641298 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form mannan sekh house to golap sekh house at mouri mouza sansad no vi activity id 70013098
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit form mannan sekh house to golap sekh house at mouri mouza sansad no vi activity id 70013098
Read moreConst. of drainge system from house of lekchhar sekh to deeptubewel sansad-ix activity id 67773953
Const. of drainge system from house of lekchhar sekh to deeptubewel sansad-ix activity id 67773953
Read moreConstruction of cc road from abbas sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sangrampur sansad ix 10 (117597120)
Construction of cc road from abbas sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sangrampur sansad ix 10 (117597120)
Read moreRepairing of cement concrte road from kader sekh house to kashem mondal house at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 97876962 (2024-25)
Repairing of cement concrte road from kader sekh house to kashem mondal house at nokari paschim sansad ix activity id 97876962 (2024-25)
Read moreConstrucation of surface drain at banibon from yunis sekh house haiseheans sansad no-ix
Construcation of surface drain at banibon from yunis sekh house haiseheans sansad no-ix
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from sekh moti house to samsul doctor at sansad ix
Construction of concrete cover drain from sekh moti house to samsul doctor at sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from koli bibi house towards nantu sekh house at beluti
Construction of pcc road from koli bibi house towards nantu sekh house at beluti
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Construction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Construction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Read moreof your Industry type