Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
953 Ch12127 Stkm13 A Tube Od 365x21 Mm Wt To Beml Std C101233,953 Mf13103 Stkm13 A Tube Od 432x24 Mm Wt
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5371004
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 06, 2024 22:19
End Date
Expired 16/09/2024

Expired 715 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARKAY STEEL & TUBES Make : NA Model : SEAMLESS TUBES TO STKM 13 A Title : 953CH12127 STKM13A Tube OD 365x21 MM WT to BEML STD C101233 13-09-2024 10:20:58 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise