Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Mangaon Fee Plaza At Km 47.800 Of Khalghat To Sarwardewla Road Section From Km 0.000 To Km. 81.600 Of Nh 347 C In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender At Mangaon Fee Plaza At Km 47.800 Of Khalghat To Sarwardewla Road Section From Km 0.000 To Km. 81.600 Of Nh 347 C In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/EQ/Mangaon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218881 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road sec of nh-347c in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road sec of nh-347c in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section of nh-347c in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through etender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section of nh-347c in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at mada fee plaza at km 90.176 nashri fee plaza in the ut of j and k
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at mada fee plaza at km 90.176 nashri fee plaza in the ut of j and k
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type