Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnesium Oxide,Magnesium Metal Powder,Zinc Oxide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/314387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Supplying luggage scanners , boom barriers, door frame metal detectors , hand held metal detectors, under vehicle mirror check,deep search metal detectors and other security equipments in the premises of high court of karnataka dharwad bench dharwad
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreSupply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreSupply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Supply of 400kw ie2 motor to nandini hitech mega powder plant, unit of kmf, kannamangala village, channapattana taluk bengaluru south
Read moreCopper,zinc,silver,lead,magnesium oxide,manganese,cadmium,iron reduced,cobalt metal powder,lithium
Read more
of your Industry type