Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 900 X900 Mm At Ponni Nagar Vivekanandhar Street, Ponni Nagar Kambar Street And Samayapuram 5 Th Street (Part) In Div.150,Zone 11.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 900 X900 Mm At Ponni Nagar Vivekanandhar Street, Ponni Nagar Kambar Street And Samayapuram 5 Th Street (Part) In Div.150,Zone 11.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_523681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD.C.NO.B3/378-22/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=623445 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ponni nagar vivekanandhar street, ponni nagar kambar street and samayapuram 5th street (part) in div 150 zone 11
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ponni nagar vivekanandhar street, ponni nagar kambar street and samayapuram 5th street (part) in div 150 zone 11
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ponni nagar bharathi salai, ponniammam koil 1st street and ponniamman koil street in div 150 zone 11
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ponni nagar bharathi salai, ponniammam koil 1st street and ponniamman koil street in div 150 zone 11
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ponni nagar bharathi salai, ponniammam koil 1st street and ponniamman koil street in div.150, zone-11. package-23
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at ponni nagar bharathi salai, ponniammam koil 1st street and ponniamman koil street in div.150, zone-11.
Read moreConstruction of missing storm water drain of size 900x900mm ponni nagar vallalar street in dn 150, unit 34, zone 11
Construction of missing storm water drain of size 900x900mm ponni nagar vallalar street in dn 150, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreConstruction of missing storm water drain of size 900x900mm ponni nagar rajarajan street in dn 150, unit 34, zone 11
Construction of missing storm water drain of size 900x900mm ponni nagar rajarajan street in dn 150, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at bharathi nagar,kambar street in div- 07 at zone-2
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at bharathi nagar,kambar street in div- 07 at zone-2
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at sathyavathi nagar 1st street and sathyavathi nagar 2ndt street in div.87, zone-7
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at sathyavathi nagar 1st street and sathyavathi nagar 2ndt street in div.87, zone-7
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at sathyavathi nagar 1st street and sathyavathi nagar 2ndt street in div.87, zone-7
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at sathyavathi nagar 1st street and sathyavathi nagar 2ndt street in div.87, zone-7
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at jaya vinayagar koil street and jaya nagar mosque street in div.150, zone-11.
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at jaya vinayagar koil street and jaya nagar mosque street in div.150, zone-11.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at jaya vinayagar koil street and jaya nagar mosque street in div 150 zone 11
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at jaya vinayagar koil street and jaya nagar mosque street in div 150 zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type