Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)stbt/ Improvement To Kumatha Bk To Babaldara Road Vr 106 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under D.P.D.C. 3054 3139 For Year 2025 26 B) Stbt To Mdr 2 To Gadgewadi Road Vr 71 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under D.P.D.C. 3054 3139 For
|
| Description |
A.Stbt/ Improvement To Kumatha Bk To Babaldara Road Vr 106 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under D.P.D.C. 3054 3139 For Year 2025 26 B. Stbt To Mdr 2 To Gadgewadi Road Vr 71 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Ahmedpur Dist.Latur Under D.P.D.C. 3054 3139 Fo
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LATUR_1289521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/71/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 99672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. AHMEDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217009 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2026
Expired 156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt reneval to sh-249 to wajarwadi to dhalegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 vr-21 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2022-23.
Bt reneval to sh-249 to wajarwadi to dhalegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 vr-21 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2022-23.
Read moreStbt to anandwadi approach road sh-56 to anandwadi) km 0/00 to 1/300 vr-128 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c3054
Stbt to anandwadi approach road sh-56 to anandwadi) km 0/00 to 1/300 vr-128 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c3054
Read moreImprovement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement to chighali to arasnal road (vr-87) km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. udgir dist.latur (under d.p.d.c. 3054 for year 2024-2025)
Improvement to chighali to arasnal road (vr-87) km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. udgir dist.latur (under d.p.d.c. 3054 for year 2024-2025)
Read moreStbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Stbt to nh 361 omarga kort (vr-92) tq ahmedpur dist latur (under d.p.d.c. (3054) 2023-24)
Read morestbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 stbt to mdr-26 to yevari road km 0/000 to 2/00 vr 111 tq ahmedpur dist latur under d.p.d.c 3054 for year 2022-23
Read moreImprovement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreStbt to devarjan to nagirthwadi road tq.udgir (vr-117) km 0/00 to 2/00 under dpdc 3054- for year 2024-25
Stbt to devarjan to nagirthwadi road tq.udgir (vr-117) km 0/00 to 2/00 under dpdc 3054- for year 2024-25
Read moreStbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Stbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to vr 33 nilanga chichondi tq taluka border under 3054 3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to vr 33 nilanga chichondi tq taluka border under 3054 3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type