Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toggle Switch 3 Pin,Toggle Switch 6 Pin,Mosfet 24 V,Fuse Holder,Fuse 40 Amp,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Led Bulb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4210874
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 15, 2023 14:34
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INOVISION ENTERPRISES - 28-11-2023 16:37:55 N/A Qualified
2 J & K AUTOMATION CO. - 27-11-2023 23:14:54 N/A Qualified
3 KHAJURIA TRADERS - 28-11-2023 15:28:05 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J & K AUTOMATION CO. Item Categories : Toggle Switch 3 Pin,Toggle Switch 6 Pin,Mosfet 24V,Fuse Holder,Fuse 40 AMP,Battery 12V 7AH,LED Bulb 10903.00 L1
2 KHAJURIA TRADERS Item Categories : Toggle Switch 3 Pin,Toggle Switch 6 Pin,Mosfet 24V,Fuse Holder,Fuse 40 AMP,Battery 12V 7AH,LED Bulb 13590.00 L2
3 INOVISION ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Toggle Switch 3 Pin,Toggle Switch 6 Pin,Mosfet 24V,Fuse Holder,Fuse 40 AMP,Battery 12V 7AH,LED Bulb 13660.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise