Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ac/Dc Clampon Digital Multimeter,Instrinsically Safe Digital Multimeter,Process Clamp Digital Multi
Description
Organisation OIL INDIA Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3658911
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 07, 2023 16:13
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1131 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Mingku Nazari
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Oil India Limited
Organisation: Oil India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S TECHTRONIX Make : METRAVI Model : 19-SUPER Title : METRAVI 19-SUPER 18-07-2023 15:59:34 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
2 MESSALS OVERSEAS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Sanwa Model : Sanwa DCM600DR Title : Sanwa DCM600DR 27-07-2023 18:15:04 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
3 NARESH RADIO CO. Make : RISHABH Model : 1000A AC/DC Title : CLAMP METER 27-07-2023 11:36:14 MSE MSE Evaluated
4 Sarvamangala Industries Make : Fluke Model : Fluke 374 Title : AC/DC Clamp Meter 27-07-2023 10:02:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise