Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1465/24 Kuppasserimolam Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Ward No. 14 Of Nellikuzhi G.P General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Reffer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET282/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020011 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - annual plan-dp ekm 123/23-24- kombanpara drinking water supply scheme poortheekaranam in ward no. 11 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm -1465-25 construction of vanitha samskarika hall - kottapady gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm 604/24, -panchayath nursary building construction poortheekaranam in ward no. 10 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm 2023-24-proj. no. 1578/24 meckarapadi 314 road maintanance in ward no.10 of nellikuzhi g.p -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1032/23-24 silt removal in various water bos of puthencruz division dp-general civil wor
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan 1504/25 dp ekm -paipra g.p vividha thodukalude sucheekaranam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-1192/dp ekm /22-23 pettamala kudivellapadhathi vipuleekaranam -mudakkuzha g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type