Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 33 Kv 3 Cx400sqmm Xlpe Cable From Tamluk 132/33/11 Kv Substation To Sonamai For Effecting New Bulk Phe Connection At Bonvera Under Tamluk Division.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 33 Kv 3 Cx400sqmm Xlpe Cable From Tamluk 132/33/11 Kv Substation To Sonamai For Effecting New Bulk Phe Connection At Bonvera Under Tamluk Division.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_898998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROPUM/E-TENDER/BANVERA/UG/ 25-26/18 DT 08.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 65586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tamluk 123/33 KV Substaion to Sonamai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028942 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable from sonamoi masjid to khanchi bazar for effecting new bulk phe connection at bonvera under tamluk division of purba medinipur region.
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable from sonamoi masjid to khanchi bazar for effecting new bulk phe connection at bonvera under tamluk division of purba medinipur region.
Read moreLaying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable (rl 4920m) from tamluk 132/33/11 kv gss to sautanchak (1st part) for moyna 33 kv 2nd source under tamluk division
Read moreLaying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable (rl 4920m) from tamluk 132/33/11 kv gss to sautanchak (1st part) for moyna 33 kv 2nd source under tamluk division&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable (rl 2064m) from totaberia mission to mirpur phe, nandakumar under tamluk division
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable (rl 2064m) from totaberia mission to mirpur phe, nandakumar under tamluk division
Read moreWork schedule for laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable (rl 2064m) from totaberia mission to mirpur phe, nandakumar under tamluk division
Laying of 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe cable (rl 2064m) from totaberia mission to mirpur phe, nandakumar under tamluk division
Read moreConstruction of 132/33kv substation dudhali (saharanpur)
Construction of 2x40mva, sas based 132/33kv substation dudhali (saharanpur) on double main and transfer bus scheme
Read moreConstruction of 132/33kv substation bhagwanpur (gorakhpur)
Construction of (2x20) mva, sas based 132/33kv substation bhagwanpur (gorakhpur) on turnkey basis
Read moreReplacement of 132 and 33kv ct at 132 kv substation majra
Replacement of 132 and 33kv ct at 132 kv substation majra
Read moreSupply, delivery and installation of heat shrink 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe straight through jointing kit and heat shrink 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe outdoor termination jointing kit at barrackpore divisional store under barrackpore division, dist north 24 pargan
Supply, delivery and installation of heat shrink 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe straight through jointing kit and heat shrink 33kv 3cx400sqmm xlpe outdoor termination jointing kit at barrackpore divisional store under barrackpore division, dist north 24 pargan
Read moreof your Industry type