Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wear Resistance Picks For Teeth Type Crusher Roll, Part No. S400 412 A,V Belt, Part No. S400 505,Too
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4572643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BLACK DIAMOND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
2064410
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLACK DIAMOND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-02-2024 18:42:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toothed Mechanical Coupling, Part No. BD 400FS 1600 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 167678.000 |
| Locking Assembly, Part No. S400 504 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 205320.000 |
| Motor Pulley, Part No. S400 501 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 103368.000 |
| Fly Wheel Lock Plate, Part. No. S400 520 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11068.400 |
| Wear resistance picks for teeth type crusher Roll, Part No. S400 412A | NA | BOQ Item | 350 | ₹ 1156400.000 |
| HT Bolt Fly Wheel Lock Plate, Part No. S400 521 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 495.600 |
| Picks, Part No. BD 400FS 514 | NA | BOQ Item | 88 | ₹ 321904.000 |
| V Belt, Part No. S400 505 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 98176.000 |
Dust seal part number s400406,wear resistant picks for teeth type crusher roll, part number s400412
Read more
Wear resistant picks teeth type crusher roll part no s400_412a,dust seal part no s400_406,locking a
Read more
Wear resistant picks for teeth type crus , part no. s400412a,stud tension bolts, part no.bd400fs411
Read more
Bearing block assly, part no. s400402,motor pulley, part no. s400502,wear resistant picks for teeth
Read more
Repair and replacement of picks and holder in primary crusher roller of black diamond and bwf make feeder breaker and fabrication of teeth type metal wear resistant picks and fixing in sec. crusher roller as and when required for bwf make fb
Repair and replacement of picks and holder in primary crusher roller of black diamond and bwf make feeder breaker and fabrication of teeth type metal wear resistant picks and fixing in sec. crusher roller as and when required for bwf make fb
Read moreof your Industry type