Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th 2021 22 Supply Of Tata Ace Vechicle With Tipper For Secondary Collection At Nangavaram Town Pachayat, Karur District
|
| Description |
15th 2021 22 Supply Of Tata Ace Vechicle With Tipper For Secondary Collection At Nangavaram Town Pachayat, Karur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_331772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nangavaram Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 25, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc tied 1st install supply of tata ace vechicle with tipper for secondary collection at pj cholapuram town pachayat, karur district.
15th fc tied 1st install supply of tata ace vechicle with tipper for secondary collection at pj cholapuram town pachayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc 2023-24 tied supply of mini lorry for secondary collection at nangavaram town pachayat, karur district.
15th fc 2023-24 tied supply of mini lorry for secondary collection at nangavaram town pachayat, karur district.
Read moreSupply of mini truck for secondary collection at krishnarayapuram town pachayat, karur district
Supply of mini truck for secondary collection at krishnarayapuram town pachayat, karur district
Read moreSupply of mini truck for secondary collection at punjai thottakurichi town pachayat, karur district.
Supply of mini truck for secondary collection at punjai thottakurichi town pachayat, karur district.
Read moreSupply of mini truck for secondary collection at punjai thottakurichi town pachayat, karur district.
Supply of mini truck for secondary collection at punjai thottakurichi town pachayat, karur district.
Read moreKnmt 2021-22 supply and delivery of light commercial vehicle (1 no) in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Knmt 2021-22 supply and delivery of light commercial vehicle (1 no) in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreof your Industry type