Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consctruction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Shanpukur Sadhan Shop To Kali Mandir. San 24 . (Activity Id 117886643 )
|
| Description |
Consctruction Of Concrete Cover Drain From Shanpukur Sadhan Shop To Kali Mandir. San 24 . (Activity Id 117886643 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Shan/125(5)/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shanpukur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917443 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consctruction of concrete road from chandihat men road towards hasem house san 7 (activity id-109612487 )
Consctruction of concrete road from chandihat men road towards hasem house san 7 (activity id-109612487 )
Read moreConsctruction of concrete road from rajapur ghantawar pramanik house towards biswanath pramanik house. san-30. (activity id-109772953)
Consctruction of concrete road from rajapur ghantawar pramanik house towards biswanath pramanik house. san-30. (activity id-109772953)
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell at chak rangametya kali mandir prangan (activity id-109450634)
Construction of new tubewell at chak rangametya kali mandir prangan (activity id-109450634)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of chatal at putulia kali mandir(activity id - 67656011 of 2023-24)
Construction of chatal at putulia kali mandir(activity id - 67656011 of 2023-24)
Read moreSinking of dwp tubewell near the house of swasan kali mandir san i under zaffarpur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109178772 fy 25 26
Sinking of dwp tubewell near the house of swasan kali mandir san i under zaffarpur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat activity id 109178772 fy 25 26
Read moreConst of cover drain from sadhan ghatak house to penu ghatak house at bandra .(activity id-89956380)
Const of cover drain from sadhan ghatak house to penu ghatak house at bandra .(activity id-89956380)
Read moreConstruction of solar street light at finga kali mandir to gp office , activity id. 69645618
Construction of solar street light at finga kali mandir to gp office&#x0d , activity id. 69645618
Read moreConstruction of solar street light at finga kali mandir to gp office , activity id. 69645618
Construction of solar street light at finga kali mandir to gp office , activity id. 69645618
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with slab from sadhan shop to uttam badyakar shop under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2023-24, activity id-67565462
Construction of pacca drain with slab from sadhan shop to uttam badyakar shop under churulia gp, under 15th cfcg, 2023-24, activity id-67565462
Read moreToilet at ramkrishna mandir activity id-97650137
Toilet at ramkrishna mandir activity id-97650137&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type