Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Half Round Shield For Tube Dia 44.5 Mm Shield Id 48 Mm Length 2 Mtr.,Half Round Shield For Tube Dia 47
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/477869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOY DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS(MSE) | Item Categories : HALF ROUND SHIELD FOR TUBE DIA 44.5MM SHIELD ID 48MM LENGTH 2MTR.,HALF ROUND SHIELD FOR TUBE DIA 47 | 672300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO FAB INDIA (MSE) | Item Categories : HALF ROUND SHIELD FOR TUBE DIA 44.5MM SHIELD ID 48MM LENGTH 2MTR.,HALF ROUND SHIELD FOR TUBE DIA 47 | 674006.40 | L2 |
| 3 | ENCON ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : HALF ROUND SHIELD FOR TUBE DIA 44.5MM SHIELD ID 48MM LENGTH 2MTR.,HALF ROUND SHIELD FOR TUBE DIA 47 | 951268.80 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Half round shield for tube dia 44.5mm shield id 48mm length 2mtr.,half round shield for tube dia 47
Read more
Shield tube half round 44.5mm,shield tube half round 47.63mm,shield tube half round 76.1mm,half rou
Read more
Half round straight tube shield for ltsh and furnace roof tube,half round straight tube shield for
Read more
Half round straight tube shield for ltsh and furnace roof tube,half round straight tube shield for
Read more
Half tube shield, 44.5* 2.5mm,half tube shield 54mm idx3mm thickx600mm,reverse half tube shield for
Read more
Inner tube shield for 90 degree bend,outer tube shield for 90 degree bend,half round tube shield fo
Read more
Inner tube shield for 90 degree bend,outer tube shield for 90 degree bend,half round tube shield fo
Read more
Half round tube shield for ww screen tube, od: 63.5 mm- tube shield: r= 32mm, l= 1500 mm, t= 3.0 mm
Read more
of your Industry type