Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged 110 Mm Dia Pvc Water Supply Line With Hdpe 110 Mm Dia Pipe From Beach Water Tank To Ad Building At V.O.C. Port
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged 110 Mm Dia Pvc Water Supply Line With Hdpe 110 Mm Dia Pipe From Beach Water Tank To Ad Building At V.O.C. Port
|
| Organisation | V.O.Chidambaranar Port Trust | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_VOCPT_219384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39CE/RCM BMR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11815 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vocpa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=243707 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
110 mm dia hdpe pipeline
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from house no. 2-1-55, 2-1-40/3, 2-1-40/30, 2-1-140/a in bhavani nagar in tandur municipality under 15th fc grants.
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from venkatesh chary(h) to siddartha school dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section. sub division iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ramulu(h) to new apt md. uddin (h), sathi babu(h), narsing rao(h) to community hall, ou colony, durgamma temple to new srinivas colony kaman nagaram municipality under nagaram section, sub division -iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ksr town ship subani(h) to anil(h) dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section, sd-iii nagarm, o and m division-xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ramulu(h) to new apt md. uddin (h), sathi babu(h), narsing rao(h) to community hall, ou colony, durgamma temple to new srinivas colony kaman nagaram municipality under nagaram section, sub division -iii nagaram, o and m division xxi
Read moreLaying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply
Laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe drinking water supply network from ksr town ship subani(h) to anil(h) dammaiguda municipality under dammaiguda section, sd-iii nagarm, o and m division-xxi
Read moreProviding pavement block road to oyster tank and beach water tank at v.o.c port authority
Providing pavement block road to oyster tank and beach water tank at v.o.c port authority
Read moreRepair and rectification of damaged 110 mm dia, 180 mm dia and 250 mm dia hdpe pipe at sekkadu oht water distribution line in zone 4
Repair and rectification of damaged 110 mm dia, 180 mm dia and 250 mm dia hdpe pipe at sekkadu oht water distribution line in zone 4
Read moreLaying of 225/110 mm dia hdpe water supply pipe line
Laying of 225/110mm dia hdpe water supply pipeline and shifting of air valves for bt road widening work from thumkunta main junction to mandaipally village under thumkunta section, sub division-ii, o and m division-xxi (sc reserved)
Read moreLaying of hdpe pipe line 110 mm dia
Laying of 110mm dia 6kg cm2 pressure hdpe water supply pipe line from existing water supply pipe line at degree college to zphs govt.girls high school in shadnagar municipality under municipal general funds 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type