Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Design, Engineering, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 400 K V/33 K V Pooling Substation For Solar Pv Plant Of Capacity 1000 M Wp/750 Mwac In Karbi Anglong District Of Assam On Turnkey Basis.
Description
Design, Engineering, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 400 K V/33 K V Pooling Substation For Solar Pv Plant Of Capacity 1000 M Wp/750 Mwac In Karbi Anglong District Of Assam On Turnkey Basis.
Organisation Assam Power Distribution Company Limited-ADB | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ADBAP_43650_1
Reference
Number
APDCL/ADB/MMSSP/PKG-03/01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.5 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Karbi Anglong
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=69559

Start Date April 25, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 05/05/2025

Expired 484 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.