Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roadcut Restoration Made By Cmwssb Dept At Annai Anjugam Nagar Karunanithi Street,Sai Nagar 4th Street, And Gkm Colony 24th Street In Division 69, Unit 15, Zone 6
|
| Description |
Roadcut Restoration Made By Cmwssb Dept At Annai Anjugam Nagar Karunanithi Street,Sai Nagar 4th Street, And Gkm Colony 24th Street In Division 69, Unit 15, Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_581617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TVKNGR/214/2025 ADMIN(ENGINEERING)-E2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=695047 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at anjugam nagar 5th street in division-65, unit-15, zone-6
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at anjugam nagar 5th street in division-65, unit-15, zone-6
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at anjugam nagar 17th street in division-65, unit-15, zone-6
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at anjugam nagar 17th street in division-65, unit-15, zone-6
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/1065-2/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt cc roadcut portion at annai therasa nagar 9th street, annai therasa nagar 12th street, annai therasa nagar 14th street in div-186, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at anjugam street in div-137, u-28, z-10
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at anjugam street in div-137, u-28, z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at jaya nagar masque street and annai anjugam nagar in dn 150, unit 34, zone 11
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at jaya nagar masque street and annai anjugam nagar in dn 150, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 22nd cross street, sai ganesh nagar 24th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 28th cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 22nd cross street, sai ganesh nagar 24th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 28th cross street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at anjugam nagar 4th and 14th streets and anjugam nagar west main road and tnhb colony 1st street, in division-65, unit-15, zone-6
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb dept at anjugam nagar 4th and 14th streets and anjugam nagar west main road and tnhb colony 1st street, in division-65, unit-15, zone-6
Read moreRoadcut restoration of cc roads made by cmwssb at gkm colony 31st street and gkm colony 42nd street in div-64,unit-15,zone-6
Roadcut restoration of cc roads made by cmwssb at gkm colony 31st street and gkm colony 42nd street in div-64,unit-15,zone-6
Read moreRoadcut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb at gkm colony 33rd street,rajaji nagar 2nd street and rajaji nagar peter street in div-64, unit-15,zone-6
Roadcut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb at gkm colony 33rd street,rajaji nagar 2nd street and rajaji nagar peter street in div-64, unit-15,zone-6
Read moreRoadcut restoration for the roadcut made by cmwssb for water supply system at annai theresa street and ponnuswamy street (moogambigai nagar annex) in dn 155 unit 34, zone 11
Roadcut restoration for the roadcut made by cmwssb for water supply system at annai theresa street and ponnuswamy street (moogambigai nagar annex) in dn 155 unit 34, zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type