Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Bedminton Court In Hindi Park In Darya Ganj Ward No. 142/Cnz Repair Of Bedminton Court In Hindi Park In Darya Ganj Ward No. 142/Cnz
|
| Description |
Repair Of Bedminton Court In Hindi Park In Darya Ganj Ward No. 142/Cnz Repair Of Bedminton Court In Hindi Park In Darya Ganj Ward No. 142/Cnz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_190641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/EE (M)-I/CNZ/2023-2024/51-09 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Defence Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208735 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreConstruction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreReplacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreof your Industry type