Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O 5.7 Mtrs. Wide Road From Jhinjhnu To Sharog Km 0.000 To 2.457
|
| Description |
Sh Formation Cutting 5.7 Mtr Wide Road In Km. 0.435 To 1.210
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/RMP/TA/2023-5523 dated 11.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 57900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreC.o 5.7 mtrs. wide road from jhinjhnu to sharog km 0.000 to 2.457
Sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr wide road in km. 0.435 to 0.945
Read moreBalance work for c.o 5.7 mtr. wide road from kharela to krangla km. 0.000 to 7.500 portion 3.900 to 7.500
Sh formation cutting 5.7 mtr. wide in portion 3.900 to 7.500, c.o b.walls and r.walls at various rd, c.o slab culverts and c.o hume pipe culverts at various rds between km. 3.900 to 7.500
Read moreC.o link road 5.7 mtr. wide from circuit house to gau sadan in ward no.4 at khopri km. 0.000 to 0.570
Sh c.o wire crate r.wall at different reaches
Read moreC.o link road 5.7 mtr. wide from circuit house to gau sadan in ward no.4 at khopri km. 0.000 to 0.570
C.o wire crate r.wall at different reaches
Read moreC.o balance work of motorable road from jani chipurche to ramni fochiotang km 0.00 to 1.480. sh c.o f.c. 5.7 mtr wide road from km 0.968 to 1.038
C.o balance work of motorable road from jani chipurche to ramni fochiotang km 0.00 to 1.480. sh c.o f.c. 5.7 mtr wide road from km 0.968 to 1.038
Read moreC.o barshol dimni road km. 0.000 to 0.890
Sh c.o wire crate r.wall, b.wall, v.shape drain, p.l wbm g.iii in patches and 30mm thick bituminous concrete
Read moreof your Industry type