Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Rcc O.H Tank At Barrackpore (50,000 Gallon), Bangaon (50,000 Gallon), Beldanga (50,000 Gallon) &Amp Krishnanagar (22,000 Gallon) Including All Other Ancillary Works Under Sr.Den/Iii/Sealdah.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79415381 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-226-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/79415381/viewNitPdf_4826635.pdf |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 01:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new rcc o.h tank at barrackpore, bangaon, beldanga & krishnanagar including all other ancillary works under sr.den/iii/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel o.h. tank by rcc o.h. tank of capacity 50000 gallon at bhp(2 nos.), gkh (1 no.) in the section of sr.den/4/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel o.h. tank by rcc o.h. tank of capacity 50000 gallon at bhp(2 nos.), gkh (1 no.) in the section of sr.den/4/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of steel o.h. tank by rcc o.h. tank of capacity 50000 gallon at bhp(2 nos.), gkh (1 no.) in the section of sr.den/4/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p) work in between ranghat-gede section under sse/p.way/ranaghat, klnp-dhu, up & dn line under sse/p.way/krishnanagar & krishnanagar - lalgola, up line under sse/p.way/beldanga along with other ancillary works in the jurisdiction of sr.den/iii/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealdah division -trr(p) - (total 38.515 tkm) work in between krishnanagar-lalgola up line along with other ancillary work under senior section engineer/p.way/beldanga in the jurisdiction of divisional engineer (iii) sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation and interlocking of 6 nos. non- interlocked lc gate tvu 20000 to 50000 (97e, 102e, 116e,127e,103e & 92e in krishnanagar - lalgola section under aen/berhampore court in the jurisdiction of sr.den/iii/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of manned/unmanned level crossing(lc) gates by constructing limited height subway (lhs) by rcc boxes with roof covered rcc-u-trough at l.c. gate no. 112/e and 113/e in krishnanagar- lalgola section in the jurisdiction of sr.den/3/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of manned/unmanned level crossing (lc) gates by constructing limited height subway (lhs) by rcc boxes with roof covered rcc u-trough at l.c. gate no: 124/e and 118/e in krishnanagar-lalgola section in the jurisdiction of sr.den/iii/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElimination of manned/unmanned level crossing(lc) gates by constructing limited height subway (lhs) by rcc boxes with roof covered rcc-u-trough at l.c. gate no. 143/e and 162/e in krishnanagar- lalgola in the jurisdiction of sr.den/3/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type