Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itwa 1 Minor Ke Km 0.00 Se Km 2.800 Ke Mady Silt Safai Ka Kary
|
| Description |
Itwa 1 Minor Ke Km 0.00 Se Km 2.800 Ke Mady Silt Safai Ka Kary
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_968050_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1647 date 15.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHAZIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1691718 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Minor mundia ke km 0.00 se 10.200 tak silt safai ka kary
Minor mundia ke km 0.00 se 10.200 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreRajwah agras ke km 0.00 se 20.050 tak silt safai ka kary
Rajwah agras ke km 0.00 se 20.050 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreRajwah dalpatpur ke km 0.00 se 14.00 tak silt safai ka kary
Rajwah dalpatpur ke km 0.00 se 14.00 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreRajwah chathia ke km 0.00 to 16.100 tak silt safai ka kary
Rajwah chathia ke km 0.00 to 16.100 tak silt safai ka kary
Read moreBasuka minor ke km 0.000 se km 5.400 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Basuka minor ke km 0.000 se km 5.400 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Read moreHarpur minor ke km 0.000 se km 9.600 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Harpur minor ke km 0.000 se km 9.600 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Read moreChauri minor ke km 0.000 se km 5.200 ke madya silt safai ka kary
Chauri minor ke km 0.000 se km 5.200 ke madya silt safai ka kary
Read moreAwati minor ke km 0.000 se km 5.400 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Awati minor ke km 0.000 se km 5.400 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Read moreNagasar minor ke km 0.000 se km 7.000 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Nagasar minor ke km 0.000 se km 7.000 ke madhya silt safai ka kary
Read moreMinor veerpur ke km. 0.00 se 08.840 tak silt safai ka karya.
Minor veerpur ke km. 0.00 se 08.840 tak silt safai ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type