Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ac,Red Cloth,Door Mat 4 Pc Green,Napkin Cloth,Sleeper
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4722345
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 14:59
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT TRADERS - 12-03-2024 15:34:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 KIRAN ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 13:05:09 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAVERA INFOTECH - 12-03-2024 15:15:12 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KIRAN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AC,Red Cloth,Door Mat 4PC Green,Napkin Cloth,Sleeper 146620.00 L1
2 SAVERA INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AC,Red Cloth,Door Mat 4PC Green,Napkin Cloth,Sleeper 175944.00 L2
3 AMRIT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AC,Red Cloth,Door Mat 4PC Green,Napkin Cloth,Sleeper 190606.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise