Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Large Awc Medicine Kit,Mini Awc Medicine Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Women and Child Development Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3693053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VISHWAKARMA INDUSTRIES
2370348
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya trading | Make : NA Model : Kit 01 Title : Kit 01 | 04-08-2023 14:36:34 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | AYAH PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : NA Model : Medicine Kit For AWCs Title : Medicine Kit For AWCs | 04-08-2023 14:10:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE TRADERS | Make : shree traders Model : LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT Title : LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT | 04-08-2023 17:11:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | VISHWAKARMA INDUSTRIES | Make : As pe OEM Model : LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT ( Q3 ) Title : LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT ( Q3) | 04-08-2023 17:04:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHWAKARMA INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT,MINI AWC MEDICINE KIT | 2370348.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Aditya trading | Item Categories : LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT,MINI AWC MEDICINE KIT | 2385772.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT ( Q3) | As pe OEM | LARGE AWC MEDICINE KIT ( Q3 ) | 1488 | ₹ 2182896.000 |
| MINI AWC MEDICINE KIT ( Q3) | As pe OEM | MINI AWC MEDICINE KIT ( Q3 ) | 254 | ₹ 187452.000 |
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreRetender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Retender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreof your Industry type