Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hanger Tray To Drg. No. Sm 1060 A For Fluid Therm Furnace.
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5384572
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 14:28
End Date
Expired 25/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT METAL INDUSTRIES Make : OEM Model : HANGER TRAY TO DRG. NO. SM-1060 A FOR FLUID-THERM Title : HANGER TRAY TO DRG. NO. SM-1060 A FOR FLUID-THERM FURNACE. 24-09-2024 18:46:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 NUTEC-THERMO FURNACES AND EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Nutec Thermo Furnace and Equipments Pvt Ltd Model : HANGER TRAY AS PER DRAWING Title : HANGER TRAY TO DRG. NO. SM-1060 A FOR FLUID-THERM FURNACE. 19-09-2024 15:34:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 SAI PRANIL ENGINEERING Make : Sai Pranil Engineering Model : Sai Pranil Title : HANGER TRAY TO DRG. NO. SM-1060 A FOR FLUID-THERM FURNACE. 23-09-2024 15:20:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 THERELEK ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Therelek engineers Model : TEPL/HEGFFTF50/2024 Title : HANGER TRAY TO DRG. NO. SM-1060 A FOR FLUID-THERM FURNACE. 25-09-2024 10:17:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
5 WEARTECH ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : WAPL Model : WAPL-1960 HANGER TRAY TO DRG. NO. Title : HANGER TRAY TO DRG. NO. SM-1060 A FOR FLUID-THERM FURNACE. 21-09-2024 15:01:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise