Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmpna/2023 24/17 Periodic Renewal Of Road From Panikhaiti To Kohali Gaon, Napamua To Nibukali (Ghurghuri To Nibukali), Dk Road To Niz Kampur Via Darangial Gaon Lutumari Chariali To Bakulaguri Tiniali And Sutar Brahmachari Under Mmpna For Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mmpna/2023 24/17 Periodic Renewal Of Road From Panikhaiti To Kohali Gaon, Napamua To Nibukali (Ghurghuri To Nibukali), Dk Road To Niz Kampur Via Darangial Gaon Lutumari Chariali To Bakulaguri Tiniali And Sutar Brahmachari Under Mmpna For Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33797_240 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/Maint/MMPNA/01/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the CE PWD (Roads) Assam Chandmari Ghy 3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.