Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aden (Rgs) Sub Division Construction Of Boundary Wall At Narnaul (Nnl), Pacharmlikpura (Pcmk), Govindgarh Malikpur (Gnd), Chomu Samod (Com) Station And Rewari (Re) Station Approach To Protect Railway Land From Encroachment.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72789258 |
|
Reference Number |
ENGG-JP-2023-24-111 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72789258/viewNitPdf_4437261.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision for connectivity of tower wagon shed at chomun samod station (com) in connection with re work of swm-jp-rgs section of jaipur division, north-western railway (nwr), rajasthan
Provision for connectivity of tower wagon shed at chomun samod station (com) in connection with re work of swm-jp-rgs section of jaipur division, north-western railway (nwr), rajasthan
Read moreProvision for connectivity of tower wagon shed at chomun samod station (com) in connection with re work of swm-jp-rgs section of jaipur division, north-western railway (nwr), rajasthan, india
Provision for connectivity of tower wagon shed at chomun samod station (com) in connection with re work of swm-jp-rgs section of jaipur division, north-western railway (nwr), rajasthan, india
Read moreConstruction of rob (between com and gnd stations) at railway from km. 162/2 to 163/3 on jp-rgs section bypass road work near chomu mahla road from km. 0/000 to km. 4/100 etc. on epc mode
Construction of rob (between com and gnd stations) at railway from km. 162/2 to 163/3 on jp-rgs section bypass road work near chomu mahla road from km. 0/000 to km. 4/100 etc. on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type