Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Thrust Bearings For Tdbfps Installed At Ntpc Mouda Stps
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Thrust Bearings For Tdbfps Installed At Ntpc Mouda Stps
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_81963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900270130 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of diamond faced mechanical seal for tdbfps installed stps
Procurement of diamond faced mechanical seal for tdbfps installed stpsstage_i 3 660 mw for ntpc sipat
Read moreProcurement of thrust bearings for tdbfp installed at st 4 500mw
Procurement of thrust bearings for tdbfp installed at st 4 500mwntpc unchahar.
Read moreProcurement of thrust bearings for bfps installed at stage-ii for ntpc
Procurement of thrust bearings for bfps installed at stage-ii for ntpckahalgaon super thermal power
Read moreProcurement of thrust bearing pads for stage-ii bfps mdg-405 for ntpc mouda stps
Procurement of thrust bearing pads for stage-ii bfps mdg-405 for ntpc mouda stps
Read moreProcurement of bray control actuators for ntpc mouda stps
Procurement of bray control actuators for ntpc mouda stps
Read moreProcurement of diamond faced mechanical seal for tdbfps installed at
Procurement of diamond faced mechanical seal for tdbfps installed atntpc sipat stps stage i (3x660 mw) for ntpc sipat
Read moreof your Industry type