Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const. Of Various Kisan Path Under Kums Bandikui, Package Mdf 01/2023 24 Distt. Dausa
Description
Const. Of Various Kisan Path Under Kums Bandikui, Package Mdf 01/2023 24 Distt. Dausa
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RSAMB_365903_1
Reference
Number
RSAMB/Circle Jaipur/NIT-09/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RSAMB Circle Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.