Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Amritsar Bhikhiwind Khem Karan Road To Mastgarh Kals Km 0 To 5.6 5.6 Km Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Package No. Pb 22 001
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Amritsar Bhikhiwind Khem Karan Road To Mastgarh Kals Km 0 To 5.6 5.6 Km Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Package No. Pb 22 001
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDBR_131889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 07 dated 02-02-2024 PB22001 C2 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 4.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khem Karan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207348 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of amritsar bhikhiwind khem karan road to mastgarh kals km 0 to 5.6 5.6 km under pmgsy-iii batch-ii- package no. pb 22-001
Upgradation of amritsar bhikhiwind khem karan road to mastgarh kals km 0 to 5.6 is 5.6 km under pmgsy-iii batch-ii- package no. pb 22-001
Read moreUpgradation of amritsar bhikhiwind khem karan road to mastgarh kals km 0 to 5.6 5.6 km under pmgsy-iii batch-ii- package no. pb 22-001
Upgradation of amritsar bhikhiwind khem karan road to mastgarh kals km 0 to 5.6 5.6 km under pmgsy-iii batch-ii- package no. pb 22-001
Read moreUpgradation of amritsar bhikhiwind khem karan road to thathi jaimal singh km 0 to 12.84 12.84 km under pmgsy iii batch-ii - package no. pb 22-002
Upgradation of amritsar bhikhiwind khem karan road to thathi jaimal singh km 0 to 12.84 12.84 km under pmgsy iii batch-ii - package no. pb 22-002
Read moreUpgradation of sivian to nahian wala km 0.00 to 5.00 under pmgsy-iii batch-iii pb-02-042
Upgradation of sivian to nahian wala km 0.00 to 5.00 under pmgsy-iii batch-iii pb-02-042
Read moreUpgradation of bathinda kheowali road to nh64 km 0.00 to 13.53 under pmgsy-iii batch-iii pb 02 041
Upgradation of bathinda kheowali road to nh64 km 0.00 to 13.53 under pmgsy-iii batch-iii pb 02 041
Read moreUp gradation of link road attsh road jhita kalan via varpal mehma (block attari) under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) distt. amritsar. package no. pb-01-144 (balance work)
Up gradation of link road attsh road jhita kalan via varpal mehma (block attari) under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) distt. amritsar. package no. pb-01-144 (balance work)
Read moreUpgradation of sujanpur to shahpur kandi under pmgsy- iii batch-3 length 8.90 km block sujanpur distt pathankot pb 21-007
Upgradation of sujanpur to shahpur kandi under pmgsy- iii batch-3 length 8.90 km block sujanpur distt pathankot pb 21-007
Read moreUpgradation of harike khalra road via pringri ratta gudda km 0 to 6.0 6.0 km under pmgsy-iii batch ii package no. pb 22-004
Upgradation of harike khalra road via pringri ratta gudda km 0 to 6.0 6.0 km under pmgsy-iii batch ii package no. pb 22-004
Read moreUpgradation of abk road to tarn taran dyalpur road t-16 from km-0/000 to km 13/570 under pmgsy-iii batch-i, block bhikhiwind assembly constituency khemkaran distt. tarn taran
Length 13.57 km package no pb 22-029
Read moreUpgradation of harike khalra road to gharyala dyalpur road via akbarpura km 0 to 5.35 5.35 km under pmgsy iii batch ii package no. pb 22 006
Upgradation of harike khalra road to gharyala dyalpur road via akbarpura km 0 to 5.35 5.35 km under pmgsy iii batch ii package no. pb 22 006
Read moreof your Industry type