Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper 4 X4,Target Paper Fig11 Combat,Target Paper 1 X1,Nails Mix,Hasan Cloth,Pp Rope 10 Mm,Prin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614195 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR TRADING | - | 19-02-2024 18:17:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAY KAY PRINT PACK | - | 20-02-2024 10:07:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M P MARKETING | - | 19-02-2024 17:59:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S S ENTERPRISE | - | 19-02-2024 18:32:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | UNIVERSAL | - | 19-02-2024 18:25:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M P MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET PAPER 4X4,TARGET PAPER FIG11 COMBAT,TARGET PAPER 1X1,NAILS MIX,HASAN CLOTH,PP ROPE 10MM,PRIN | 24355.72 | L1 |
| 2 | FAIR TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET PAPER 4X4,TARGET PAPER FIG11 COMBAT,TARGET PAPER 1X1,NAILS MIX,HASAN CLOTH,PP ROPE 10MM,PRIN | 29151.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET PAPER 4X4,TARGET PAPER FIG11 COMBAT,TARGET PAPER 1X1,NAILS MIX,HASAN CLOTH,PP ROPE 10MM,PRIN | 35895.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S S ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET PAPER 4X4,TARGET PAPER FIG11 COMBAT,TARGET PAPER 1X1,NAILS MIX,HASAN CLOTH,PP ROPE 10MM,PRIN | 43171.00 | L4 |