Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil, Plumbing And Electrical Works For Construction Of Model Ayush Opd Building At Magrahat Sad And Sagar Shd In The District Of South 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Civil, Plumbing And Electrical Works For Construction Of Model Ayush Opd Building At Magrahat Sad And Sagar Shd In The District Of South 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBMSC_547408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMSCL/NIT-387/2023, Dated-13/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ,WBMSCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building sad nashipur at lalbagh sdh and shd talibpur phc in the district of murshidabad
Civil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building sad nashipur at lalbagh sdh and shd talibpur phc in the district of murshidabad
Read moreCivil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at jasodanga sad, apd 1 and shd, kamakhyaguri rh in the district of alipurduar, west bengal
Civil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at jasodanga sad, apd 1 and shd, kamakhyaguri rh in the district of alipurduar, west bengal
Read moreCivil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at sad, looksan phc and bidhannagar shd, mathachulka phc in the district of jalpaiguri, west bengal
Civil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at sad, looksan phc and bidhannagar shd, mathachulka phc in the district of jalpaiguri, west bengal
Read moreCivil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building sad bolpur at bolpur rh and shd murarai at murarai rh in the district of birbhum
Civil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building sad bolpur at bolpur rh and shd murarai at murarai rh in the district of birbhum
Read moreRejuvenation work magrahat anglo oriental institution, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182213401
Rejuvenation work magrahat anglo oriental institution, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182213401
Read moreCivil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at sad manikchak at mathurapur phc and shd bangitola at bangitola rh in the district of malda, west bengal
Civil, plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at sad manikchak at mathurapur phc and shd bangitola at bangitola rh in the district of malda, west bengal
Read moreCivil plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at shd kalijani phc and shd hudumdanga phc in the district of coochbehar west bengal
Civil plumbing and electrical works for construction of model ayush opd building at shd kalijani phc and shd hudumdanga phc in the district of coochbehar west bengal
Read moreConstruction of proposed community hall at magrahat ii panchayat samity premises at mouza belaria, p.s. magrahat, south 24 parganas
Construction of proposed community hall at magrahat ii panchayat samity premises at mouza belaria, p.s. magrahat, south 24 parganas
Read moreRejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Rejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Read moreRejuvenation work hansuri high school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182217801
Rejuvenation work hansuri high school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182217801
Read moreof your Industry type