Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sub Mersible Pump Near At Jahir Sardar
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Pump With Necessary Fittings Near House Of Jahir Sardar.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581869_2 |
|
Reference Number |
M-II GP/135/NIT/TIED/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATLA-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreDevelopment road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreof your Industry type