Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Work Of 220/132/33 K V Gss, Ulijhari (Chaibasa I) For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 (365 Days)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Work Of 220/132/33 K V Gss, Ulijhari (Chaibasa I) For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 (365 Days)
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JSEB_81987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
426/PR/JUSNL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 56400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulijhari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110432 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreUrgent requirement of hardware fittings at 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari)
Urgent requirement of hardware fittings at 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari)
Read morePrive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari)
Prive periodic and breakdown maintenance work of 220 132 33 kv gss chaibasa i ulijhari for the period from 01.06.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreAmc work of 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari) for the period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 i.e. 304 days
Amc work of 220/132/33 kv gss, chaibasa-i (ulijhari) for the period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027 i.e. 304 days
Read moreAnnual housekeeping work of 220/132/33 kv gss ulijhari
Annual housekeeping work of 220/132/33 kv gss ulijhari&#x0d (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 for f.y. 2025-26
Read morePrive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work at 132/33 kv gss, chakradharpur for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Prive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work at 132/33 kv gss, chakradharpur for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreProcurement for up gradation of existing scada (hardware and software) at 220 132 33 kv gss ulijhari chaibasa i
Procurement for up gradation of existing scada (hardware and software) at 220 132 33 kv gss ulijhari chaibasa i
Read moreof your Industry type