Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Niljai Yekona Road, Vr No 49, Ch 0/000 To Ch 4/000, Tah Warora
|
| Description |
Stbt To Niljai Yekona Road, Vr No 49, Ch 0/000 To Ch 4/000, Tah Warora
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-CHANDRAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHAND_1124919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_36_24_25 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Warora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963594 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to nagari approch road, vr no - 109, tah - warora
Stbt to nagari approch road, vr no - 109, tah - warora
Read moreStbt to yevati waghnakh mahadoli chikni road, o d r no - 02, ch - 0/000 to ch - 4/000, tah- warora
Stbt to yevati waghnakh mahadoli chikni road, o d r no - 02, ch - 0/000 to ch - 4/000, tah- warora
Read moreStrengthing to ralegaon to bembala road, vr-154, ch. 0/00 to 2/500 tah. warora
Strengthing to ralegaon to bembala road, vr-154, ch. 0/00 to 2/500 tah. warora
Read moreStbt to yevati waghnakh mahadoli chikni, odr no - 02, tah - warora
Stbt to yevati waghnakh mahadoli chikni, odr no - 02, tah - warora
Read moreStbt to dongargaon to ratnapur road vr 08 ch 0/000 to 2/500 tq - mul
Stbt to dongargaon to ratnapur road vr 08 ch 0/000 to 2/500 tq - mul
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 3/000 to 3/750, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 3/000 to 3/750, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 2/200 to 3/000, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 2/200 to 3/000, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to wani buj to jangudevi road vr no. 95 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tah. jiwati
Stbt to wani buj to jangudevi road vr no. 95 ch.0/00 to 3/500 tah. jiwati
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha-jambhali road vr-49 in km 1.500 to 2.500 ( actual ch. km 5/200 to 6/000), tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha-jambhali road vr-49 in km 1.500 to 2.500 ( actual ch. km 5/200 to 6/000), tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of stbt road galsure aadiwasiwadi road ch. 000 to 0500, vr 87, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Construction of stbt road galsure aadiwasiwadi road ch. 000 to 0500, vr 87, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type