Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Korni Kati Tedhwa Dhapewada Road Mdr 03 Km 0/00 To 26/800 Taluka Gondia , District Gondia
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Korni Kati Tedhwa Dhapewada Road Mdr 03 Km 0/00 To 26/800 Taluka Gondia , District Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/AMC/04 of 01 to 29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type