Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sparsh 5 Mp Ip Bullet 6 Mm Lens 40 Mtr Ir Range,Sparsh 8 Ch Trade Series Nvr 1 Sata Hdd Supported,Sea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4279213 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL TIME SERVICE TECHNOLOGY | - | 12-12-2023 12:53:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | COPIER WORLD | - | 12-12-2023 12:15:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 07-12-2023 16:04:40 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 04-12-2023 21:40:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | OFFICE SOLUTION | - | 11-12-2023 20:56:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SAMANTA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 11-12-2023 20:35:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SmartCloud Digital Innovations | - | 12-12-2023 10:23:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SmartCloud Digital Innovations(MII) | Item Categories : SPARSH 5 MP IP BULLET 6MM LENS 40 MTR IR RANGE,SPARSH 8CH TRADE SERIES NVR 1 SATA HDD SUPPORTED,SEA | 95515.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OFFICE SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : SPARSH 5 MP IP BULLET 6MM LENS 40 MTR IR RANGE,SPARSH 8CH TRADE SERIES NVR 1 SATA HDD SUPPORTED,SEA | 97193.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COPIER WORLD (MII) | Item Categories : SPARSH 5 MP IP BULLET 6MM LENS 40 MTR IR RANGE,SPARSH 8CH TRADE SERIES NVR 1 SATA HDD SUPPORTED,SEA | 98022.00 | L3 |