Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket Top For Box C 51 A & Box C 52 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4639955 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENGINEERING | Make : ADITYA ENGINEERING Model : BRACKET TOP Title : BRACKET TOP | 26-02-2024 13:59:53 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AEROCOM CUSHIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Aerocom Model : BRACKET TOP FOR BOX C-51A & BOX C-52A Title : BRACKET TOP FOR BOX C-51A & BOX C-52A AS PER DRG. NO. OFB/C/1363 | 23-02-2024 16:10:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AGARWAL ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : AEW Model : BRACKET TOP FOR C 51A C52A Title : BRACKET TOP FOR C 51A C52A | 22-02-2024 16:18:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | BHAIRAV ENTERPRISES | Make : BHAIRAV Model : BHAIRAV Title : Bracket Top for Box C-51A & Box C-52A | 24-02-2024 09:23:03 | KVIC | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | BROMIL AUTO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Bracket Top for Box C-51A & Box C-52A Title : Bracket Top for Box C-51A & Box C-52A | 26-02-2024 09:48:17 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | H. H. INDUSTRIES | Make : HH INDUSTRIES Model : BRACKET TOP FOR BOX C-51A Title : BRACKET TOP FOR BOX C-51A | 24-02-2024 14:26:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | IMPERIAL ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : OEM Model : Bracket Top for Box C-51A & Box C-52A Title : Bracket Top for Box C-51A & Box C-52A | 26-02-2024 11:30:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NILYASH ENGINEERING | Make : Reputed Make Model : C-52A Title : Bracket Top For Box C-51A & Box C-52A | 26-02-2024 12:38:12 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | SEEMA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : SIC Model : BRACKET TOP Title : BRACKET TOP | 25-02-2024 13:05:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SUKHDAVE ENTERPRISES | Make : SUKHDEV ENTERPRISES Model : BRACKET TOP FOR BOX C-51A Title : BRACKET TOP FOR BOX C-51A | 26-02-2024 12:01:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | VISHWA TRADERS | Make : VISHWA TRADERS Model : Bracket Top for Box C-51A & Box C-52A Title : Bracket Top for Box C-51A & Box C-52A | 26-02-2024 10:13:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreEoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Eoi for appointment of franchisees in bangalore west area of bangalore operational area for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type